Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 21 2019 05:26:51
Script start
Timing: Feb 21 2019 05:26:51
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 21 2019 05:26:51
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 21 2019 05:26:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Feb 21 2019 05:26:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0852 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0099 1,107.8516616.1563
Module start 'content' 0.00990.0197 1,724.0078625.1328
Module end 'content' 0.02960.0554 2,349.14061,058.7813
Script end 0.0849  3,407.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00505.9080240.0002
Check MTime0.00202.2925240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00182.158410.0018
Mysqli_queries0.022926.8971190.0012
Looping result0.00070.7999190.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00222.573430.0007
TS cache load0.00121.399430.0004
TS context load0.00091.055830.0003
Template Total0.059970.420.0300
Template load0.00232.648120.0011
Template processing0.057667.637220.0288
Override
Cache load0.00131.511420.0006
General
dbfile0.013515.8065150.0009
String conversion0.00000.019910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs