Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 11 2018 08:41:46
Script start
Timing: Dec 11 2018 08:41:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 11 2018 08:41:46
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 11 2018 08:41:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 11 2018 08:41:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0793 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0110 1,107.4688616.1641
Module start 'content' 0.01100.0153 1,723.6328625.1406
Module end 'content' 0.02640.0528 2,348.77341,058.7578
Script end 0.0791  3,407.5313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00587.2835240.0002
Check MTime0.00202.5402240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00202.579610.0020
Mysqli_queries0.022928.9268190.0012
Looping result0.00060.8056190.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00273.402930.0009
TS cache load0.00162.043730.0005
TS context load0.00111.435930.0004
Template Total0.057572.520.0288
Template load0.00273.456720.0014
Template processing0.054768.933920.0273
Override
Cache load0.00172.158220.0009
General
dbfile0.00131.6938150.0001
String conversion0.00000.021310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs