Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 26 2018 08:38:10
Script start
Timing: Sep 26 2018 08:38:10
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 26 2018 08:38:10
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 26 2018 08:38:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 26 2018 08:38:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0643 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0113 1,107.0703616.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01130.0091 1,723.2188625.1250
Module end 'content' 0.02040.0436 2,348.34381,058.7500
Script end 0.0641  3,407.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00609.3949240.0003
Check MTime0.00233.5202240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00223.380010.0022
Mysqli_queries0.022334.7167190.0012
Looping result0.00060.9453190.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00284.393230.0009
TS cache load0.00162.519630.0005
TS context load0.00111.781630.0004
Template Total0.048475.420.0242
Template load0.00284.355720.0014
Template processing0.045670.900120.0228
Override
Cache load0.00172.642020.0008
General
dbfile0.00132.0276150.0001
String conversion0.00000.023410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs