Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 22 2019 06:58:53
Script start
Timing: Nov 22 2019 06:58:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 22 2019 06:58:53
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 22 2019 06:58:53
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 22 2019 06:58:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0155 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0050 1,109.3125616.1719
Module start 'content' 0.00500.0043 1,725.4844625.1406
Module end 'content' 0.00930.0061 2,350.6250688.1953
Script end 0.0154  3,038.8203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002918.6843240.0001
Check MTime0.00106.5446240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00106.233210.0010
Mysqli_queries0.001610.402630.0005
Looping result0.00000.232730.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00106.225520.0005
TS cache load0.00053.013320.0002
TS context load0.00021.505920.0001
Template Total0.008554.620.0042
Template load0.00138.089020.0006
Template processing0.007246.377820.0036
Override
Cache load0.00085.223720.0004
General
dbfile0.00042.3814140.0000
String conversion0.00000.050910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs