Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 23 2019 07:55:53
Script start
Timing: Jul 23 2019 07:55:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 23 2019 07:55:53
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 23 2019 07:55:53
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jul 23 2019 07:55:53
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0319 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 1,107.9375616.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01050.0084 1,724.0859625.1172
Module end 'content' 0.01890.0129 2,349.2031688.1875
Script end 0.0318  3,037.3906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.005717.9214240.0002
Check MTime0.00226.7878240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00195.975810.0019
Mysqli_queries0.003811.804530.0013
Looping result0.00010.315730.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00195.825020.0009
TS cache load0.00082.595020.0004
TS context load0.00051.462020.0002
Template Total0.017956.120.0090
Template load0.00247.487120.0012
Template processing0.015548.428620.0077
Override
Cache load0.00144.301020.0007
General
dbfile0.00082.4860140.0001
String conversion0.00000.050010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs