Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 05 2020 09:03:24
Script start
Timing: Jun 05 2020 09:03:24
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 05 2020 09:03:24
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 05 2020 09:03:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jun 05 2020 09:03:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0209 sec
Peak memory usage3,328.0000 KB
Database Queries3

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0080 1,109.3125616.1719
Module start 'content' 0.00800.0057 1,725.4844625.1406
Module end 'content' 0.01370.0071 2,350.6250688.1953
Script end 0.0208  3,038.8203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003114.5672240.0001
Check MTime0.00104.7597240.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002411.345510.0024
Mysqli_queries0.00199.058430.0006
Looping result0.00000.219730.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00104.871320.0005
TS cache load0.00052.254120.0002
TS context load0.00021.150920.0001
Template Total0.009545.520.0048
Template load0.00156.970520.0007
Template processing0.008038.356820.0040
Override
Cache load0.00094.431920.0005
General
dbfile0.00041.7839140.0000
String conversion0.00000.056910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs