Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 22 2019 02:26:19
Script start
Timing: Sep 22 2019 02:26:19
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 22 2019 02:26:19
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 22 2019 02:26:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Sep 22 2019 02:26:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0737 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0097 1,107.9375616.1484
Module start 'content' 0.00970.0221 1,724.0859625.1094
Module end 'content' 0.03180.0417 2,349.19531,058.7734
Script end 0.0735  3,407.9688 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00557.5169240.0002
Check MTime0.00222.9764240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00192.523610.0019
Mysqli_queries0.022330.3195190.0012
Looping result0.00081.0338190.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00202.713530.0007
TS cache load0.00101.382030.0003
TS context load0.00071.011430.0002
Template Total0.046162.520.0230
Template load0.00243.308120.0012
Template processing0.043659.133420.0218
Override
Cache load0.00151.976620.0007
General
dbfile0.00131.7228150.0001
String conversion0.00000.019110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs