Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 21 2019 01:29:45
Script start
Timing: May 21 2019 01:29:45
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 21 2019 01:29:45
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 21 2019 01:29:45
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: May 21 2019 01:29:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0845 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries19

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0109 1,107.9375616.1484
Module start 'content' 0.01090.0299 1,724.0859625.1172
Module end 'content' 0.04080.0436 2,349.20311,058.7422
Script end 0.0843  3,407.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00576.7226240.0002
Check MTime0.00202.3326240.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00202.355210.0020
Mysqli_queries0.022726.8680190.0012
Looping result0.00060.7403190.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00273.217630.0009
TS cache load0.00151.791130.0005
TS context load0.00111.264330.0004
Template Total0.048056.820.0240
Template load0.00263.045620.0013
Template processing0.045453.704120.0227
Override
Cache load0.00161.884220.0008
General
dbfile0.00121.3766150.0001
String conversion0.00000.018910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs