Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 26 2018 00:24:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 26 2018 00:24:13
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 26 2018 00:24:13
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: May 26 2018 00:24:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2237 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB
Database Queries14

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.05530.0400 984.7070407.3555
Module end 'content' 0.09530.1283 1,392.0625767.5156
Script end 0.2236  2,159.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.028012.5130240.0012
Check MTime0.01366.0998240.0006
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00341.518410.0034
Mysqli_queries0.00693.0656140.0005
Looping result0.00030.1129140.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00763.387730.0025
TS cache load0.00210.945630.0007
TS context load0.00170.781330.0006
Template Total0.088039.320.0440
Template load0.01526.791420.0076
Template processing0.072732.516620.0364
Override
Cache load0.01084.815020.0054
General
dbfile0.031113.9178150.0021
String conversion0.00000.003910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs