Etude de Maître Fongarnand

SCP FONGARNAND Liens Mentions légales

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 17 2018 20:54:15
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 17 2018 20:54:15
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 17 2018 20:54:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jul 17 2018 20:54:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1965 sec
Peak memory usage2,304.0000 KB
Database Queries14

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.05780.0415 985.2578407.5703
Module end 'content' 0.09930.0971 1,392.8281766.5391
Script end 0.1964  2,159.3672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01708.6328240.0007
Check MTime0.01015.1613240.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00391.987110.0039
Mysqli_queries0.01015.1141140.0007
Looping result0.00030.1327140.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00874.434830.0029
TS cache load0.00180.903630.0006
TS context load0.00140.713630.0005
Template Total0.100251.020.0501
Template load0.00884.464920.0044
Template processing0.091446.489820.0457
Override
Cache load0.00522.666620.0026
General
dbfile0.045723.2661150.0030
String conversion0.00000.005110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/sdvfongarnand.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/caroussel.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.fancybox.css
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/stylesheets/jquery.jscrollpane.css
JS0extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/slides.jquery.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.fancybox.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/jquery.jscrollpane.min.js
extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/javascript/script.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/ezsdv/design/ezsdv/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 2
 Number of unique templates used: 2

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs